BE A WISE REAL ESTATE INVESTOR
Home » Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

Last Modification Date: September 6, 2018 | Effective Date: September 7, 2018

We care about the use of personal information online, which is why we are providing you with detailed information with regard to privacy practices employed here at ForeclosurePhilippines.com. Particular areas of the world now require different privacy disclosures, so please read the entire policy to make sure you understand our practices fully.

I. If You are Located In the European Union (EU)

A. What Personal Data Do We Collect From You?

Personal data is information that can be used to identify you such as your name, IP address, and email address. As a business, we collect personal data from you in a number of ways including:

(1.) Opt-In To Email Updates with complimentary Due Diligence Checklist: Your email address and IP address.

(2.) Waiting List: Your name, email address, and IP address.

(3.) Transaction: You name, email address, billing information and payment source.

B. What Is The Purpose of Processing Your Personal Data?

We collect the information above for the following purposes.

(1.) Opt-In To Email Updates with complimentary Due Diligence Checklist: To provide you with updated real estate listings, blogposts, training schedules, relevant news and information, and the complimentary due diligence checklist via email.

(2.) Waiting List: To let you know when a training course opens or is closing.

(3.) Transaction: To process a purchase you make with us in relation to our paid training courses, which also includes providing information on how to access the training course purchased and relevant updates.

C. What Legal Basis Do We Have For Collecting and Processing Your Information?

Websites must have a legal basis for collecting information from individuals located in the European Union. Our legal basis for each of the ways we collect information from you is as follows. Please note where consent forms the basis, you can withdraw consent at any time by contacting Jay Castillo through support@foreclosurephilippines.com, or opting out of any email message using the “unsubscribe” link at the bottom of ALL our emails.

(1.) Opt-In To Email Updates with complimentary Due Diligence Checklist: We will ask for your consent first through a double-optin process.

(2.) Waiting List: We will ask for your consent first through a double-optin process.

(3.) Transaction: We will collect your information as part of a legal contractual transaction.

“Legitimate interests” for processing your personal information exist where you submit the information with an expectation that it will be processed and there is no undue impact on you. If you disagree or have questions, please contact Jay Castillo at support@foreclosurephilippines.com and we will cease the processing of your data under this legal basis.

D. Who Has Access To The Data We Collect?

We process and have access to the data we collect from you. However, we use third parties to assist us with processing your personal data including the following categories of recipients (links to respective privacy policies of said third parties can be found below):

  • Financial transaction processors (for processing of payments for paid training courses handled by Teachable)
  • Customer service communication platform (helpdesk system handled by Helpscout)
  • Email service providers (Feedblitz and Convertkit)
  • Learning management system (handled by Teachable)

These third parties are prohibited from utilizing, sharing or retaining your personal data for any purpose other than allowed by us.

E. Cookies and Similar Technologies

This site uses cookies and similar technologies to track particular aspects of you and other people who visit us. This tracking is done to provide us with information on how people move about the site, what is of interest to them and what is not, how our marketing is performing, and incidental items such as what percentage of users access the site from a personal computer versus a mobile phone.

You may block most cookies by adjusting your browser settings as well as responding to the cookie consent notice that appears when you visit this site. To learn more about this technology, please visit our Cookie Policy below under section II-H.

F. How Long Do We Keep Your Data?

We keep your personal data for different periods of time depending on the reason it was gathered in the first place.

(1.) Opt-In To Email Updates with complimentary Due Diligence Checklist: As long as you remain subscribed, and will be deleted when you unsubscribe.

(2.) Waiting List: As long as you remain to be subscribed, and will be deleted when you unsubscribe.

(3.) Transaction: Five years for tax audit purposes.

If a legal claim arises involving your data, we will store and disclose that data until the matter has resolved.

G. Your Right To Ask For Corrections, Erasure, And Export Of Your Data

You have the right to control your personal data. Specifically, you have the following rights:

  • The right to be informed: We are informing you now with this policy.
  • The right of access: We’ll provide you with the data we have about you.
  • The right to rectification: Request we fix incorrect data about you.
  • The right to erasure: Request we erase certain data about you.
  • The right to restrict processing: Ask us to restrict certain type of processing of your personal information.
  • The right to data portability: Ask us to provide your personal data we have for export.
  • The right to object: Object to how we use your data.
  • Rights in relation to automated decision making and profiling: We don’t profile you, but keep in mind that you have this right with other sites.

To exercise any of these rights, please contact Jay Castillo at support@foreclosurephilippines.com with your request.

H. Your Right To Withdraw Consent

Although this is mentioned above, we want to emphasize that wherever we’ve asked for your consent to collect or process your personal data, you have the right to withdraw that consent. If you receive email messages from us, you can use the “unsubscribe” link near the bottom of ALL email messages to withdraw consent and stop the mailings. Alternatively, you can contact Jay Castillo at support@foreclosurephilippines.com with your request.

I. Do We Transfer Your Data To Third Countries?

No. We are located in the Philippines. Your data is collected and held here.

J. Privacy Concerns, Contacting Us, Complaints.

You can contact Jay Castillo at support@foreclosurephilippines.com with your request with any questions or requests you have about these policies or your personal data. If, after contacting us, you feel a privacy issue has not be resolved, you have the right to file a complaint with a Supervisory Authority that covers the Philippines.

Data Controller

Representative: Jose Dionisio R. Castillo

ForeclosurePhilippines.com | True North Online Marketing Services

1 Dollar Street, Camella 3-B, Pamplona Tres, Las Pinas City, Metro Manila, Philippines

You can also send correspondence by traditional mail to ForeclosurePhilippines.com | True North Online Marketing Services c/o Jose Dionisio R. Castillo – 1 Dollar Street, Camella 3-B, Pamplona Tres, Las Pinas City, Metro Manila, Philippines

II. For All Our Valued Friends Regardless of Location

A. Privacy Policy Modifications and Updates.

We may update and modify this Privacy Policy at any time. In doing so, we will post a notice on the site before the change goes into effect and forward an email message to you, should we have your email address and your consent to receive our emails.

B. Legal Disclosures of Personal Information.

We may process, store, and disclose personal information if required to do so by law or in the good-faith belief that such action is necessary to (1) conform to the edicts of the law or comply with legal process served on us, (2) protect and defend our rights or property or (3) act under exigent circumstances to protect the safety of the public or users of the site.

C. DMCA Disclosures

We comply with the Digital Millennium Copyright Act of 1998. As part of the compliance process, we may be required to disclose whatever information we have for you to a copyright holder who has submitted a complaint to us.

D. Public Comments.

You may leave comments on blogposts. Please remember that any information you provide is not private. The information can be viewed by anyone online including family, friends, the media, investigators, and potential employers conducting background checks. Public comments functionality are provided through Disqus, and you may find their privacy policy on the following link: https://help.disqus.com/terms-and-policies/disqus-privacy-policy.

E. Third Party Websites.

We link to other sites, but please keep in mind that we do not control the privacy policies of those sites. Make sure to review the policies of any such sites before providing your personal information.

F. Sale of Business

Should we sell this site or our business, your personal information will be an asset transferred to the new owner.

G. Log Files

Like many other Web sites, Foreclosurephilippines.com makes use of log files. The information inside the log files includes internet protocol ( IP ) addresses, type of browser, Internet Service Provider ( ISP ), date/time stamp, referring/exit pages, and number of clicks to analyze trends, administer the site, track user’s movement around the site, and gather demographic information. IP addresses, and other such information are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable.

H. Cookies Policy

Foreclosurephilippines.com uses cookies to store information about visitors preferences, record user-specific information on which pages the user access or visit, customize Web page content based on visitors browser type or other information that the visitor sends via their browser.

DoubleClick DART Cookie:

  • Google, as a third party vendor, uses cookies to serve ads on our site.
  • Google’s use of the DART cookie enables it to serve ads to users like you, based on your visit to our site, and other sites on the Internet.

Users may learn more by visiting the Google ad and content network privacy policy at the following URL:

Our advertising partners may use cookies and web beacons on our site. Our current list of advertising partners include:

  • Google Adsense

These third-party ad servers or ad networks use technology to show the advertisements and links that appear on foreclosurephilippines.com which are sent directly to your browsers. They automatically receive your IP address when you interact with these advertisements and links.

Other technologies ( such as cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons ) may also be used by the third-party ad networks to measure the effectiveness of their advertisements and / or to personalize the advertising content that you see.

Foreclosurephilippines.com has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

You should consult the respective privacy policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information on their practices as well as for instructions about how to opt-out of certain practices.

Foreclosurephilippines.com’s privacy policy does not apply to, and cannot control the activities of, such other third-party advertisers or web sites.

If you wish to disable cookies, you may do so through your individual browser options. More detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers can be found at the browsers’ respective websites.

You can also opt-out of this kind of advertising anytime through the following URLs:

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

foreclosurephilippines.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__smTokenNecessaryUsed by Sumo widgets to track whether the visitor is logged in or not.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
OneTag Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Natexo Spain
AntVoice
GlobalWebIndex
Radio Net Media Limited
Cavai AS & UK
Bombora Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Cint AB
Footballco Media Limited
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Weborama
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
iPROM
TripleLift, Inc.
Realeyes OU
ArtChaos s.r.o.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Skoiy
Airnow Media Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Knorex
Aarki, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
EXADS
Wunderkind Corporation
LoopMe Limited
Piano Software Inc.
ADventori SAS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Permodo GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Content Ignite
The MediaGrid Inc.
Habu
Baidu USA
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Blue
Maximus Live LLC
diva-e products
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Query Click Limited
Novatiq limited
Sojern, Inc.
GeoEdge
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
dataXtrade GmbH
On Device Research Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
adnanny.com SLU
digidip GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
TMT Digital Inc
Cookie Market LTD
travel audience GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
ViewPay
INIS sp. zo.o.
GeoProve Limited
PROXISTORE
AiCreo S.r.l.
Criteo SA
SINGLESPOT SAS
Monet Engine Inc
Playwire LLC
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Arpeely Ltd.
Jaduda GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Kargo Global Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
WebMedia
MISSENA
Frameplay Corporation
Adludio Ltd.
AdsWizz Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
adbility media GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Nexx360
Exactag GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ADSOCY
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Traffective GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Seenthis AB
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Sift Media, Inc
SmartyAds Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
The Trade Desk
Jivox Corporation
PulsePoint, Inc.
eBay Inc
Evolution Technologies Inc.
CIBLECLIC
ShowHeroes SRL
vitrado GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Underdog Media LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Exit Bee Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Bababam
Browsi
TabMo SAS
NEXD
Jampp LTD
ADRENALEAD
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Adpone SL
Bucksense Inc
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Index Exchange, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Unblockia SL
Betgenius Ltd
SpotX, Inc
emetriq GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Arrivalist Co.
Hyper LLC
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
xpln.ai SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Innovid LLC
Timehop, Inc.
Ein Rad AB
ACTV8, Inc.
Adform A/S
INFOnline GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Tredia Solutions SL
Stream Eye OOD
Pelmorex Corp.
MNTN
6Sense Insights, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
MiQ Digital Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
VECTAURY
MindTake Research GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Unicredit BankAustria AG
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Mediavine, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
ID Ward Ltd
Zemanta Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
ad6media
admetrics GmbH
Between Exchange
Pressboard Media Inc
Hubvisor
The Kantar Group Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Audience Network
YouGov
Threedium
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Inskin Media LTD
Adssets AB
Smartology Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Salestring ApS
plista GmbH
MGID Inc.
RevX
Newsroom AI Ltd
Ask Locala
Pexi B.V.
Onfocus (Adagio)
FRVR Limited
Justpremium BV
Impact Tech Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Outbrain UK Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
WebAds B.V
agof studies
Hearts and Science München GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Fiducia DLT Limited
Viznet
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Epsilon
Publica LLC
Snigel Web Services Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
SunMedia
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
OneFootball GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Comcast International France SAS
NEURAL.ONE
EMX Digital LLC
Acxiom
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
CAKE Software, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
A Million Ads
Flashtalking, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Samba TV, Inc.
Impactify SARL
Playad Media Group AB
Lotame Solutions, inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
SoundCast
Adlane LTD
Agate Systems Limited
Audiohook Corporation
PubMatic, Inc
Bannerflow AB
Keymantics
Kiosked Ltd
Eskimi
Audience Solutions S.A.
Near Intelligence
SITU8ED SA
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Vibrant Media Limited
LiveIntent Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Teads France SAS
audio content & control GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Truvid Inc.
Resono B.V.
Emerse Sverige AB
mainADV Srl
IPONWEB GmbH
Blue Billywig Group BV
33Across
IVO Media Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Celtra, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
wetter.com GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Adloox SA
Convo Ink
Oracle Advertising
Adverty AB (publ)
Yahoo EMEA Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Brave People Ltd.
Octave IP Limited
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Lupon Media
Confiant Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
ARKHEUS
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Commanders Act
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
TF1 PUBLICITE
INVIDI technologies AB
AUDIOMOB LTD
Appush Technologies
PML Innovative Media
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Avocet Systems Limited
Notify
Cluep LLC
Xandr, Inc.
: Tappx
Bigabid Media ltd
Dataseat Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Solution coupons
mediarithmics SAS
Imonomy
The Ozone Project Limited
Dentsu Italia SpA
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Smart Traffik
Sonic Odeeo ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
MyTraffic
AAX LLC
Digital Squad
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Delta Projects AB
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
B2B Media Group GmbH
Passendo Aps
Beaconspark Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
AdInMo LTD
Wizaly
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Caroda s.r.o.
Njuice AB
Semasio GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Norstat AS
DistroScale, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Goldbach Group AG
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Doceree UK Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
remerge GmbH
adQuery
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Better Ads GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Konodrac S.L.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Taboola Europe Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
adWMG
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
The Procter & Gamble Company
1000mercis (Numberly)
dpa-infocom GmbH
Blingby LLC
Kertil Iberia SL
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Discover-Tech ltd
Nativo, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
BILENDI SA
Neodata Group srl
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Sharethrough, Inc
Quality Media Network GmbH
Strossle International AB
Adnuntius AS
Triple13 Ltd
LiveRamp
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
DynAdmic
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
1plusX AG
UniCredit S.p.A.
Pulse Innovations Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Advisible AB
Gamesight Inc
Cuebiq
GP One GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Tangoo S.R.L.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Audienzz AG
Factor Eleven GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
KUPONA GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Jellyfish France
Tapjoy, Inc.
Aniview LTD
GADSME
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Alphalyr SAS
ETARGET SE
smartclip Europe GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
zeotap GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
BidBerry SRL
PRECISO SRL
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
twiago GmbH
Google Advertising Products
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Relevant Digital Oy
Bidtellect, Inc
Turk Telekom
Mars Media Group
Apester Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Nielsen International SA
Amnet GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Playhill Limited
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
AdColony, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
JS Web Production
Visarity Technologies GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Skaze
MediaMath, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
McCann Discipline LTD
Seznam.cz, a.s.
42 Ads GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
XChange by SFBX®
Vidcrunch LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
Mobfox US LLC
Adverticum cPlc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
152 Media LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Upwave Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Brid Video DOO
optimise-it GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
ADUX
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Sirdata
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
RevJet
Duration Media, LLC.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Madington
netzeffekt GmbH
GfK SE
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
iProspect GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Adobe Advertising Cloud
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Comscore B.V.
StackAdapt
Videobyte Inc
Rezonence Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
BusinessClick
Kairos Fire
Click Tech Limited
Experian Limited
Realytics
Offerista Group GmbH
Adikteev
Wagawin GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
AdView
Viafoura Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Gamned
Adsolutions BV
Gamoshi Ltd
Dentsu A/S
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Magnite, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Clipr
REMAILME
advanced store GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Crowdy News Ltd
Adomik
Roq.ad Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
YieldLift LLC
Papirfly AS
AdDefend GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Revcontent, LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Ezoic Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Quantcast
Welect GmbH
uppr GmbH
Adxperience SAS
CleverPush GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Brand Advance Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Happydemics
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Hivestack Inc.
Impact+
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Pubfinity LLC
Kairion GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Bidmatic Inc
digitalAudience B.V.
Vyde Ltd.
IQM CORPORATION
Effiliation / Effinity
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Boldwin LTD
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
SpringServe, LLC
AirGrid LTD
Project Agora Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
ARMIS SAS
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Disqus
Seven Technologies S.L.
Platform161 B.V.
Sublime
Eyeota Pte Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
Online Solution
Infolinks Media, LLC
M32 Connect Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Market Resource Partners LLC
glomex GmbH
Improve Digital
BeOp
Prebid.org
HyperTV Inc.
Arkeero
Media16 ltd
Attributy
NEORY GmbH
AWIN AG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Meson Mediation LLC
Teavaro
BidTheatre AB
Beachfront Media LLC
NAG SA
Smart Adserver
Webgains GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Next Millennium Media INC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Avantis Video Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Permutive Limited
BidMachine Inc.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Telecoming S.A.
BLIINK SAS
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Dianomi PLC
Mobkoi Ltd
Nativery Srl
Kayzen
Netpoint Media GmbH
Ensighten
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
adhood.com
HUMAN
Sportradar AG
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
TOPBOX Inc.
Blis Global Limited
Powerspace
BCOVERY SAS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Demandbase, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
Clipcentric, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Ermes
Ziff Davis LLC
MPX GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
VGI CTV, Inc
video intelligence AG
Next Media SRL
Objective Partners BV
Showheroes SE
Teroa S.A.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Nubo LTD
Adventure Media
Adhese
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Kochava Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
belboon GmbH
Adnami Aps
Converto AG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Somplo Ltd
BRICKS
OpenX
AudienceRun corp
adality GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
zillian sa
Gemius SA
OnAudience Ltd
Epom Ltd.
Adkernel LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Kwanko
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Synkd Ltd.
FeedAd GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
Mindlytix SAS
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Adtriba GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Yieldmo, Inc.
TX Group AG
Smart Analytics SL
Mediakeys Platform
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Clinch Labs LTD
EASYmedia GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
AcuityAds Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Dynata LLC
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Golden Bees
Media Square
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
LifeStreet Corporation
TV Scientific Inc
Spoods GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Luna Media Group LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
INNITY
Rockerbox, Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Alliance Gravity Data Media
SPEAKOL DMCC
Covatic Ltd
Emodo, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Yieldlove GmbH
Opinary GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Adjust Digital A/S
Vidazoo Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Captify Technologies Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
MobileFuse LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Amazon Advertising
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
Terminus Software Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Placense Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Fyber
DeepIntent, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Samsung Ads
Amobee Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
A.Mob
Internet BillBoard a.s.
MARKETPERF CORP
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Brandcom.inc AS
ShareThis, Inc
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Evorra Ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
AuDigent
Magnite CTV, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
giosg.com Oy
C WIRE AG
Venatus Media Limited
Insticator, Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Verasity Limited
YOC AG
Automattic Ads
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Claritas LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
PIXIMEDIA
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Vidoomy Media SL
Zeta Global
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ADMAX
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Dable Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


#1 Dollar Street, Camella 3-B, Pamplona Tres
Las Pinas, Metro Manila 1740
Philippines

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/foreclosurephilippines.com/annualRequestSummary regarding foreclosurephilippines.com



Email:
support@foreclosurephilippines.com

Share

Did you miss buying a foreclosed property because it was too late when you saw the listing/ auction schedule?

Here's the solution...

DON'T BE THE LAST TO KNOW!

GET UPDATES FOR FORECLOSED PROPERTIES VIA EMAIL

Join over 100,000 smart real estate investors who receive

updated foreclosed property listings, auction schedules,

and real estate investing tips via email, it's free!

No thanks / Already subscribed
x
We take privacy seriously and we'll never spam you.
Please refer to our Privacy Policy

X
I'm looking for foreclosed properties in...


Looking for an article?
Click here to search the blog
Share